CYBA, Columbia Youth Basketball serves youth grades 1st through 12th grade in Columbia Missouri. We are THE recreational league of Columbia for 25 years and are partnered with Columbia Parks and Recreation and Columbia Public Schools.

Home
Sponsored By:   Cultivate Co.
/Registration/FamilyAccounts.asp?org=CYBAHOOPS.ORG
 Mon 01/10/2022 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Columbia, Beulah Ralph Elementary 6:00p 7:30p  >Girls Basketball>3rd-4th-5th girls> Galloway-Black Practice    CC 
7:30p 9:00p  >Boys Basketball>7th/8th Grade> Fessler-Green Practice    CC 
Columbia, Cedar Ridge Elementary 6:00p 7:30p  >Boys Basketball>6th Grade> Mendenhall-Black Practice    CC 
Columbia, Columbia Sports FH VU 6:00p 7:30p  >Girls Basketball>6th.7th, 8th girls> Sarff-Blue Practice    CC 
Columbia, Paxton Keeley Elementary 6:00p 7:30p  >Boys Basketball>4th Grade> Myers-Green Practice    CC 
Columbia, Rockbridge Elementary 6:00p 7:30p  >Boys Basketball>3rd Grade Boys> Onwulata-Purple Practice    CC 
Columbia, Russell Elementary 6:00p 7:30p  >Boys Basketball>3rd Grade Boys> Young-Maroon Practice    CC 
Columbia, Smithton Middle School 6:00p 7:30p  >Boys Basketball>7th/8th Grade> Childs-Purple Practice    CC 
 Tue 01/11/2022 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Columbia, Battle Elementary 6:00p 7:30p  >Girls Basketball>6th.7th, 8th girls> Baum-Yellow Practice    CC 
7:30p 9:00p  >Boys Basketball>7th/8th Grade> Baum-Red Practice    CC 
Columbia, Beulah Ralph Elementary 6:00p 7:30p  >Boys Basketball>5th Grade> Flood-Blue Practice    CC 
Columbia, Cedar Ridge Elementary 6:00p 7:30p  >Boys Basketball>3rd Grade Boys> Murphy-Green Practice    CC 
7:30p 9:00p  >Boys Basketball>6th Grade> Walker-Green Practice    CC 
Columbia Sports FH MU 6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Basketball>11th/12th Grade> Benson Practice Houston Shared court  CC 
7:00p 8:00p  >Boys Basketball>9th/10th Grade> L. Brown Practice Vrooman   CC 
8:00p 9:00p  >Boys Basketball>11th/12th Grade> Conway/McNeary Practice McCarthy   CC 
Columbia, Derby Ridge Elementary 6:00p 7:30p  >Boys Basketball>5th Grade> Johnson-Orange Practice    CC 
7:30p 9:00p  >Boys Basketball>6th Grade> Weston-gray Practice    CC 
Columbia, Fairview Elementary 6:00p 7:30p  >Boys Basketball>3rd Grade Boys> Liccione-White Practice  Per coach  CC 
7:30p 9:00p  >Girls Basketball>6th.7th, 8th girls> Bloomfield-Red Practice    CC 
Columbia, Mill Creek Elementary 6:00p 7:30p  >Boys Basketball>3rd Grade Boys> Cronke-Black Practice    CC 
7:30p 9:00p  >Boys Basketball>5th Grade> McCurry-Gray Practice    CC 
Columbia, Rockbridge Elementary 6:00p 7:30p  >Boys Basketball>4th Grade> Wessel-Orange Practice    CC 
7:30p 9:00p  >Boys Basketball>7th/8th Grade> Gilion-White Practice    CC 
Columbia, Russell Elementary 6:00p 7:30p  >Boys Basketball>4th Grade> Foulkes-Purple Practice    CC 
7:30p 9:00p  >Boys Basketball>6th Grade> Carpini-Olive Practice    CC 
 Wed 01/12/2022 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Columbia, Battle Elementary 6:00p 7:30p  >Boys Basketball>4th Grade> Tatum-gray Practice    CC 
7:30p 9:00p  >Boys Basketball>6th Grade> Gladney-Blue Practice    CC 
Columbia, Beulah Ralph Elementary 6:00p 7:30p  >Girls Basketball>3rd-4th-5th girls> Wiebold-Green Practice    CC 
7:30p 9:00p  >Girls Basketball>6th.7th, 8th girls> Vaughan-Green Practice    CC 
Columbia, Blue Ridge Elementary 7:30p 9:00p  >Boys Basketball>7th/8th Grade> Coaty-gray Practice    CC 
Columbia Sports FH COMO 6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Basketball>11th/12th Grade> Schneider Practice Schommer   CC 
7:00p 8:00p  >Boys Basketball>9th/10th Grade> Wilfong Practice Vahabzadeh   CC 
8:00p 9:00p  >Boys Basketball>11th/12th Grade> Whaley Practice Minor   CC 
Columbia Sports FH MU 6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Basketball>9th/10th Grade> Obermeier Practice Brennaman   CC 
7:00p 8:00p  >Boys Basketball>9th/10th Grade> Powell Practice  Juengerman cancelled  CC 
8:00p 9:00p  >Boys Basketball>11th/12th Grade> Fougere Practice Holliday    CC 
Columbia, Derby Ridge Elementary 6:00p 7:30p  >Girls Basketball>3rd-4th-5th girls> Pemberton-Orange Practice    CC 
Columbia, Midway Heights Elementar 6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Basketball>11th/12th Grade> Moloney Practice    CC 
Columbia, Mill Creek Elementary 6:00p 7:30p  >Girls Basketball>3rd-4th-5th girls> Herman-Blue Practice    CC 
Columbia, New Haven Elementary  6:00p 7:30p  >Boys Basketball>5th Grade> Gruber-Purple Practice    CC 
7:30p 9:00p  >Boys Basketball>5th Grade> Pieper-White Practice    CC 
Columbia, Paxton Keeley Elementary 6:00p 7:30p  >Girls Basketball>3rd-4th-5th girls> Brown-Purple Practice    CC 
7:30p 9:00p  >Boys Basketball>5th Grade> Lyman-Black Practice    CC 
Columbia, Russell Elementary 6:00p 7:30p  >Boys Basketball>3rd Grade Boys> Copeland-Gold Practice    CC 
7:30p 9:00p  >Boys Basketball>7th/8th Grade> Pistole-Orange Practice    CC 
 Thu 01/13/2022 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Columbia, Battle Elementary 6:00p 7:30p  >Boys Basketball>3rd Grade Boys> Coats-Orange Practice    CC 
Columbia, Beulah Ralph Elementary 6:00p 7:30p  >Boys Basketball>3rd Grade Boys> Karneka-Royal Blue Practice    CC 
7:30p 9:00p  >Boys Basketball>5th Grade> Duggan-Green Practice    CC 
Columbia, Blue Ridge Elementary 6:00p 7:30p  >Girls Basketball>3rd-4th-5th girls> Blumburg-Yellow Practice  Per coach  CC 
Columbia, Cedar Ridge Elementary 6:00p 7:30p  >Boys Basketball>3rd Grade Boys> Matthews-Red Practice    CC 
Columbia Sports FH COMO 6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Basketball>9th/10th Grade> Holdiman Practice Douglass   CC 
7:00p 8:00p  >Girls Basketball>8th-12th grade girls> Grant Practice Riebe   CC 
8:00p 9:00p  >Boys Basketball>11th/12th Grade> Wilhite Practice  Alexander cancelled  CC 
Columbia Sports FH MU 6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Basketball>9th/10th Grade> Hartline Practice    CC 
7:00p 8:00p  >Boys Basketball>9th/10th Grade> Brent Brown Practice Omar   CC 
Columbia, Derby Ridge Elementary 7:30p 9:00p  >Boys Basketball>7th/8th Grade> Hatton-Blue Practice    CC 
Columbia, Fairview Elementary 6:00p 7:30p  >Boys Basketball>4th Grade> Corral-Blue Practice    CC 
7:30p 9:00p  >Girls Basketball>6th.7th, 8th girls> Cathart-Purple Practice    CC 
Columbia, New Haven Elementary  6:00p 7:30p  >Boys Basketball>4th Grade> Moss-Red Practice    CC 
7:30p 9:00p  >Boys Basketball>6th Grade> Moss-purple Practice    CC 
Columbia, Rockbridge Elementary 6:00p 7:30p  >Girls Basketball>3rd-4th-5th girls> Shackleford-Red Practice  Per coach   
Columbia, Russell Elementary 6:00p 7:30p  >Girls Basketball>3rd-4th-5th girls> Arends-Pink Practice  Cancelled per coach  CC 
7:30p 9:00p  >Boys Basketball>6th Grade> McCubbin-White Practice    CC 
Columbia, Smithton Middle School 6:00p 7:30p  >Girls Basketball>6th.7th, 8th girls> Hartigan-Pink Practice    CC 
 Fri 01/14/2022 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Columbia Sports FH COMO 6:00p 7:30p  >Boys Basketball>7th/8th Grade> Jones-Black Practice    CC 
6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Basketball>11th/12th Grade> Libimbi Practice    CC 
7:30p 9:00p  >Boys Basketball>6th Grade> Alexander-Orange Practice    CC 
7:30p 8:30p  >Boys Basketball>9th/10th Grade> Jones Practice    CC 
Columbia Sports FH CYBA 6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Basketball>11th/12th Grade> Anliker Game Vrooman   CC 
7:00p 8:00p  >Boys Basketball>11th/12th Grade> Benson Game Wilhite   CC 
8:00p 9:00p  >Boys Basketball>11th/12th Grade> Schommer Game Minor   CC 
Columbia Sports FH MU 7:00p 8:00p  >Boys Basketball>11th/12th Grade> Caldwell Practice    CC 
Columbia, Columbia Sports FH VU 5:30p 7:00p  >Boys Basketball>4th Grade> Camp-Black Practice    CC 
6:00p 7:30p  >Boys Basketball>3rd Grade Boys> Piper-Gray Practice    CC 
7:30p 9:00p  >Boys Basketball>5th Grade> Goins-Red Practice    CC 
8:00p 9:00p  >Boys Basketball>9th/10th Grade> Goins Practice    CC