Mon 02/28/2022 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Columbia, Beulah Ralph Elementary 6:00p 7:30p  >Girls Basketball>3rd-4th-5th girls> Galloway-Black Practice    CC 
Columbia, Lange Middle School 6:00p 7:30p  >Boys Basketball>6th Grade> Mendenhall-Black Practice    CC 
6:00p 7:30p  >Girls Basketball>6th & 7th Girls> Sarff-Blue Practice    CC 
Columbia, Paxton Keeley Elementary 6:00p 7:30p  >Boys Basketball>4th Grade> Myers-Green Practice    CC 
Columbia, Rockbridge Elementary 6:00p 7:30p  >Boys Basketball>3rd Grade Boys> Onwulata-Purple Practice    CC 
Columbia, Russell Elementary 6:00p 7:30p  >Boys Basketball>3rd Grade Boys> Young-Maroon Practice    CC 
Columbia, Smithton Middle School 7:30p 9:00p  >Girls Basketball>6th & 7th Girls> Bloomfield-Red Practice    CC 
Columbia, West Middle School 6:00p 7:30p  >Boys Basketball>7th/8th Grade> Childs-Purple Practice    CC 
7:30p 9:00p  >Boys Basketball>7th/8th Grade> Fessler-Green Practice    CC 
 Tue 03/01/2022 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Columbia, Beulah Ralph Elementary 6:00p 7:30p  >Boys Basketball>5th Grade> Flood-Blue Practice    CC 
Columbia, Cedar Ridge Elementary 6:00p 7:30p  >Boys Basketball>3rd Grade Boys> Murphy-Green Practice    CC 
Columbia, Derby Ridge Elementary 6:00p 7:30p  >Boys Basketball>5th Grade> Johnson-Orange Practice    CC 
Columbia, Fairview Elementary 6:00p 7:30p  >Boys Basketball>3rd Grade Boys> Liccione-White Practice    CC 
Columbia, Mill Creek Elementary 6:00p 7:30p  >Boys Basketball>3rd Grade Boys> Cronke-Black Practice    CC 
7:30p 9:00p  >Boys Basketball>5th Grade> McCurry-Gray Practice    CC 
Columbia, Rockbridge Elementary 6:00p 7:30p  >Boys Basketball>4th Grade> Wessel-Orange Practice    CC 
Columbia, Russell Elementary 6:00p 7:30p  >Boys Basketball>4th Grade> Foulkes-Purple Practice    CC 
Columbia, West Middle School 6:00p 7:30p  >Boys Basketball>6th Grade> Weston-gray Practice    CC 
6:00p 7:30p  >Girls Basketball>6th & 7th Girls> Baum-Yellow Practice    CC 
7:30p 9:00p  >Boys Basketball>6th Grade> Walker-Green Practice    CC 
7:30p 9:00p  >Boys Basketball>7th/8th Grade> Baum-Red Practice    CC 
 Wed 03/02/2022 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Columbia, Battle Elementary 6:00p 7:30p  >Boys Basketball>4th Grade> Tatum-gray Practice    CC 
Columbia, Beulah Ralph Elementary 6:00p 7:30p  >Girls Basketball>3rd-4th-5th girls> Wiebold-Green Practice    CC 
Columbia Sports FH MU 6:00p 7:30p  >Boys Basketball>6th Grade> Carpini-Olive Practice  JWM unavailable moved to FH  CC 
6:00p 7:30p  >Girls Basketball>6th & 7th Girls> Cathart-Purple Practice  JWM unavailable moved to FH  CC 
7:30p 9:00p  >Boys Basketball>7th/8th Grade> Gilion-White Practice  JWM unavailable moved to FH  CC 
Columbia, Columbia Sports FH VU 7:30p 9:00p  >Boys Basketball>5th Grade> Pieper-White Practice  Moved to FH per coach  CC 
Columbia, Derby Ridge Elementary 6:00p 7:30p  >Girls Basketball>3rd-4th-5th girls> Pemberton-Orange Practice    CC 
Columbia, Mill Creek Elementary 6:00p 7:30p  >Girls Basketball>3rd-4th-5th girls> Herman-Blue Practice    CC 
Columbia, New Haven Elementary  6:00p 7:30p  >Boys Basketball>5th Grade> Gruber-Purple Practice    CC 
Columbia, Paxton Keeley Elementary 6:00p 7:30p  >Girls Basketball>3rd-4th-5th girls> Brown-Purple Practice    CC 
7:30p 9:00p  >Boys Basketball>5th Grade> Lyman-Black Practice    CC 
Columbia, Russell Elementary 6:00p 7:30p  >Boys Basketball>3rd Grade Boys> Copeland-Gold Practice    CC 
Columbia, West Middle School 6:00p 7:30p  >Boys Basketball>6th Grade> Gladney-Blue Practice    CC 
6:00p 7:30p  >Girls Basketball>6th & 7th Girls> Vaughan-Green Practice    CC 
7:30p 9:00p  >Boys Basketball>7th/8th Grade> Pistole-Orange Practice    CC 
7:30p 9:00p  >Boys Basketball>7th/8th Grade> Coaty-gray Practice    CC 
 Thu 03/03/2022 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Columbia, Battle Elementary 6:00p 7:30p  >Boys Basketball>3rd Grade Boys> Coats-Orange Practice    CC 
Columbia, Beulah Ralph Elementary 6:00p 7:30p  >Boys Basketball>3rd Grade Boys> Karneka-Royal Blue Practice    CC 
7:30p 9:00p  >Boys Basketball>5th Grade> Duggan-Green Practice    CC 
Columbia, Blue Ridge Elementary 6:00p 7:30p  >Girls Basketball>3rd-4th-5th girls> Blumburg-Yellow Practice    CC 
Columbia, Cedar Ridge Elementary 6:00p 7:30p  >Boys Basketball>3rd Grade Boys> Matthews-Red Practice    CC 
Columbia, Fairview Elementary 6:00p 7:30p  >Boys Basketball>4th Grade> Corral-Blue Practice    CC 
Columbia, Lange Middle School 7:30p 9:00p  >Boys Basketball>7th/8th Grade> Hatton-Blue Practice    CC 
Columbia, Rockbridge Elementary 6:00p 7:30p  >Girls Basketball>3rd-4th-5th girls> Shackleford-Red Practice    CC 
Columbia, Russell Elementary 6:00p 7:30p  >Girls Basketball>3rd-4th-5th girls> Arends-Pink Practice    CC 
Columbia, West Middle School 6:00p 7:30p  >Boys Basketball>4th Grade> Moss-Red Practice    CC 
6:00p 7:30p  >Girls Basketball>6th & 7th Girls> Hartigan-Pink Practice    CC 
7:30p 9:00p  >Boys Basketball>6th Grade> Moss-purple Practice    CC 
7:30p 9:00p  >Boys Basketball>6th Grade> McCubbin-White Practice    CC 
 Fri 03/04/2022 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Columbia Sports FH CYBA 6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Basketball>9th/10th Grade> Holdiman Game Douglass Snow makeup  CC 
7:00p 8:00p  >Boys Basketball>9th/10th Grade> Obermeier Game Riebe Snow makeup  CC 
8:00p 9:00p  >Boys Basketball>9th/10th Grade> Wilfong Game Powell Snow makeup  CC 
Columbia, Columbia Sports FH VU 5:30p 7:00p  >Boys Basketball>4th Grade> Camp-Black Practice    CC 
6:00p 7:30p  >Boys Basketball>7th/8th Grade> Jones-Black Practice    CC 
6:00p 7:30p  >Boys Basketball>3rd Grade Boys> Piper-Gray Practice    CC 
7:30p 9:00p  >Boys Basketball>5th Grade> Goins-Red Practice    CC 
7:30p 9:00p  >Boys Basketball>6th Grade> Alexander-Orange Practice    CC 
 Sat 03/05/2022 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Columbia, Armory Sports & Recreati 8:00a 9:00a  >Boys Basketball>11th/12th Grade> Nuetzmann Game Anliker Snow makeup  CC 
9:00a 10:00a  >Boys Basketball>11th/12th Grade> Vrooman Game Benson Game time change-lost 2 teams to other sports  CC 
10:00a 11:00a  >Boys Basketball>11th/12th Grade> Vahabzadeh Game Houston Corrected double header  CC 
11:00a 12:00p  >Boys Basketball>11th/12th Grade> Schommer Game Lybeck-Brown Time change  CC 
12:00p 1:00p  >Boys Basketball>11th/12th Grade> Vahabzadeh Game Caldwell Snow makeup  CC 
1:00p 2:00p  >Boys Basketball>11th/12th Grade> Minor Game McCarthy Time change  CC 
2:00p 3:00p  >Boys Basketball>11th/12th Grade> Holliday  Game Fougere Time change  CC 
3:00p 4:00p  >Boys Basketball>11th/12th Grade> Wilhite Game Whaley Snow makeup  CC 
4:00p 5:00p  >Boys Basketball>11th/12th Grade> Libimbi Game Conway/McNeary Snow makeup  CC 
Columbia, Cedar Ridge Elementary 8:00a 9:00a  >1st/2nd Grade >1st Grade Boys> Acton-Purple Practice/game West-Yellow Venue change-Beulah unavailable on 3/5 for event  CC 
9:00a 10:00a  >1st/2nd Grade >1st Grade Boys> Reeves-Navy Practice/game Blumburg-Black Venue change-Beulah unavailable on 3/5 for event  CC 
10:00a 11:00a  >1st/2nd Grade >1st Grade Boys> Murphy-Red Practice/game Collins-White Venue change-Beulah unavailable on 3/5 for event  CC 
11:00a 12:00p  >1st/2nd Grade >1st Grade Boys> Randerson-Safety Green Practice/game Byrd-Maroon Venue change-Beulah unavailable on 3/5 for event  CC 
12:00p 1:00p  >1st/2nd Grade >1st Grade Boys> Lutes-Gray Practice/game Dudley-Royal Venue change-Beulah unavailable on 3/5 for event  CC 
1:00p 2:00p  >1st/2nd Grade >1st Grade Boys> Knaebel-Light Blue Practice/game Devine-Texas Orange Venue change-Beulah unavailable on 3/5 for event  CC 
2:00p 3:00p  >1st/2nd Grade >1st Grade Boys> Veros-Kelly Green Practice/game Amann-Safety orange Venue change-Beulah unavailable on 3/5 for event  CC 
Columbia Sports FH COMO 8:00a 9:00a  >Boys Basketball>7th/8th Grade> Childs-Purple Game Hatton-Blue Visit COMO court-snow makeup  CC 
9:00a 10:00a  >Boys Basketball>7th/8th Grade> Fessler-Green Game Pistole-Orange Visit COMO court-snow makeup  CC 
10:00a 11:00a  >Boys Basketball>7th/8th Grade> Baum-Red Game Jones-Black Visit COMO court-snow makeup  CC 
11:00a 12:00p  >Boys Basketball>7th/8th Grade> Coaty-gray Game Gilion-White Visit COMO court-snow makeup  CC 
12:00p 1:00p  >Girls Basketball>6th & 7th Girls> Hartigan-Pink Game Vaughan-Green Visit COMO court-snow makeup  CC 
1:00p 2:00p  >Girls Basketball>6th & 7th Girls> Sarff-Blue Game Cathart-Purple Visit COMO court-snow makeup  CC 
2:00p 3:00p  >Girls Basketball>6th & 7th Girls> Baum-Yellow Game Bloomfield-Red Visit COMO court-snow makeup  CC 
3:00p 4:00p  >Girls Basketball>6th & 7th Girls> Cathart-Purple Game Vaughan-Green Visit COMO court-snow makeup  CC 
4:00p 5:00p  >Girls Basketball>8th-12th grade girls> Omar Game Grant Makeup  CC 
Columbia Sports FH CYBA 8:30a 9:30a  >Boys Basketball>9th/10th Grade> Hartline Game Goins Snow makeup  CC 
9:30a 10:30a  >Boys Basketball>9th/10th Grade> Jones Game Brent Brown Snow makeup  CC 
10:30a 11:30a  >Boys Basketball>9th/10th Grade> L. Brown Game Goins Snow makeup  CC 
11:30a 12:30p  >Girls Basketball>3rd-4th-5th girls> Shackleford-Red Game Blumburg-Yellow Game time change  CC 
12:30p 1:30p  >Girls Basketball>3rd-4th-5th girls> Pemberton-Orange Game Brown-Purple Game time change  CC 
1:30p 2:30p  >Girls Basketball>3rd-4th-5th girls> Arends-Pink Game Wiebold-Green Game time change  CC 
2:30p 3:30p  >Girls Basketball>3rd-4th-5th girls> Herman-Blue Game Galloway-Black Game time change  CC 
3:30p 4:30p  >1st/2nd Grade >1st/2nd Grade Girls> Sarff-Pink Game Himmelberg-Purple Game time change  CC 
4:30p 5:30p  >1st/2nd Grade >1st/2nd Grade Girls> Wittenborn-Gold Game Arends-Blue Game time change  CC 
Columbia Sports FH MU 8:30a 9:30a  >Boys Basketball>5th Grade> McCurry-Gray Game Flood-Blue MU Healthcare Court  CC 
9:30a 10:30a  >Boys Basketball>5th Grade> Lyman-Black Game Goins-Red MU Healthcare Court  CC 
10:30a 11:30a  >Boys Basketball>5th Grade> Duggan-Green Game Pieper-White MU Healthcare Court  CC 
11:30a 12:30p  >Boys Basketball>5th Grade> Johnson-Orange Game Gruber-Purple MU Healthcare Court  CC 
12:30p 1:30p  >Boys Basketball>6th Grade> Walker-Green Game Gladney-Blue MU Healthcare  CC 
1:30p 2:30p  >Boys Basketball>6th Grade> Carpini-Olive Game McCubbin-White MU Healthcare  CC 
2:30p 3:30p  >Boys Basketball>6th Grade> Alexander-Orange Game Weston-gray MU Healthcare  CC 
3:30p 4:30p  >Boys Basketball>6th Grade> Moss-purple Game Mendenhall-Black MU Healthcare  CC 
Columbia, Columbia Sports FH VU 8:00a 9:00a  >Boys Basketball>4th Grade> Tatum-gray Game Moss-Red Veterans United  CC 
8:00a 9:00a  >Boys Basketball>3rd Grade Boys> Norman Game Blumburg   CC 
9:00a 10:00a  >Boys Basketball>4th Grade> Camp-Black Game Myers-Green Veterans United  CC 
9:00a 10:00a  >Boys Basketball>3rd Grade Boys> Nelson Game Byrd   CC 
10:00a 11:00a  >Boys Basketball>4th Grade> Wessel-Orange Game Foulkes-Purple Veterans United  CC 
10:00a 11:00a  >Boys Basketball>3rd Grade Boys> Baum 3B Game Davis   CC 
11:00a 12:00p  >Boys Basketball>3rd Grade Boys> Piper-Gray Game Cronke-Black Veterans United  CC 
11:00a 12:00p  >Boys Basketball>3rd Grade Boys> Reeves Game Amann   CC 
12:00p 1:00p  >Boys Basketball>3rd Grade Boys> Coats-Orange Game Young-Maroon Veterans United  CC 
12:00p 1:00p  >Boys Basketball>3rd Grade Boys> Moore Game Camp   CC 
1:00p 2:00p  >Boys Basketball>3rd Grade Boys> Murphy-Green Game Matthews-Red Veterans United  CC 
2:00p 3:00p  >Boys Basketball>3rd Grade Boys> Karneka-Royal Blue Game Copeland-Gold Veterans United  CC 
3:00p 4:00p  >Boys Basketball>3rd Grade Boys> Onwulata-Purple Game Liccione-White Veterans United  CC 
Columbia, John Warner Middle Schoo 8:00a 9:00a  >Girls Basketball>3rd-4th-5th girls> Raney Game Pemberton   CC 
9:00a 10:00a  >Girls Basketball>3rd-4th-5th girls> Wittenborn Game Clayton   CC 
10:00a 11:00a  >Girls Basketball>3rd-4th-5th girls> Sasser Game Norris   CC 
11:00a 12:00p  >Girls Basketball>3rd-4th-5th girls> Wiebold Game Herman   CC